Handball Bayernliga 2023 / 2024

Der Bayernligaspielplan

Die Bayernliga – Torschützenliste

RangSpielerVereinToreSpiele∅ pro Spiel
1Simbeck, JohannesRegensburg Adler153188,50
2Müller, MatthiasTG Landshut150178,82
3Poser, JonasTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck133177,82
4Weigl, KilianVfL Günzburg128187,11
5Eichinger, LukasTSV Simbach am Inn123177,24
6Couto, TiagoHBC Nürnberg113176,65
7Mustafic, DinoHSC 2000 Coburg100175,88
8Rastner, LeonDJK Waldbüttelbrunn98137,54
9Ehrlinger, AntonTSV 2000 Rothenburg98156,53
10Saborowski, PaulTG Landshut98166,13
11Maidl, LorenzTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck98185,44
12Josef, JanTSV Simbach am Inn97166,06
13Ruoff, JohannesHaSpo Bayreuth96185,33
14Ilicsin, SzrgyanTSV 2000 Rothenburg85175,00
15von Alvensleben, PhilippTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck85184,72
16de Almeida Gomes, BernardoTSV Lohr84184,67
17Wuka, TomRegensburg Adler81184,50
18Simbeck, BastianRegensburg Adler78184,33
19Schmitt, JannikTSV Lohr74164,63
20Drude, MaximilianTSV Lohr71183,94
21Lühr, FynnTSV Allach 0967164,19
22Neuß, FerdinandTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck66164,13
23Schmitt, MaximilianTSV Lohr66183,67
24Schwibach, FabianTSV Simbach am Inn65164,06
25Dude, LukasHSC 2000 Coburg64173,76
26Kokott, MarcHC Erlangen63144,50
27Gretsch, TobiasTG Landshut62173,65
28Lettl, LeanderTSV Allach 0962173,65
29Valkovskis, LeonardsHSC 2000 Coburg61134,69
30Jensen, NicolaiVfL Günzburg61183,39
31Pfetsch, DavidVfL Günzburg59153,93
32Auer, VincentTSV Allach 0959163,69
33Jahn, MichaelVfL Günzburg59173,47
34Schneider, PatrickTSV 2000 Rothenburg58134,46
35Heisch, NoahVfL Günzburg58183,22
36Mittag, MaximilianHBC Nürnberg57134,38
37Abend, Mats-OleHaSpo Bayreuth57173,35
38Dürr, LinusDJK Waldbüttelbrunn57173,35
39Syrinek, JanTSV Simbach am Inn56173,29
40Schartl, LasseHSC 2000 Coburg55143,93
41Schimpf, MatthiasTSV Simbach am Inn55163,44
42Neumann, LuisHaSpo Bayreuth55183,06
43Kütt, MilanSG DJK Rimpar54124,50
44Stojanov, NikolaTSV 2000 Rothenburg54153,60
45Geis, LinusDJK Waldbüttelbrunn54173,18
46Längst, NiklasHBC Nürnberg53163,31
47Meye, YannickVfL Günzburg53182,94
48Kassing, JakobHSC 2000 Coburg50163,13
49Koprek, IvanTG Landshut46162,88
50Mund, NoahTSV Allach 0946172,71
51Speck, FinnHC Erlangen45123,75
52Brückner, NicoHaSpo Bayreuth45172,65
53Scharnweber, FinnHC Erlangen44133,38
54Glöggler, TobiasDJK Waldbüttelbrunn44182,44
55Schmitt, FerdinandHSC 2000 Coburg43123,58
56Schimpf, TobiasTSV Simbach am Inn43172,53
57Berthold, MaximilianHaSpo Bayreuth43182,39
58Weikl, TomRegensburg Adler43182,39
59Valkovskis, Janis PavelsHSC 2000 Coburg4267,00
60Elschner, TomHaSpo Bayreuth42113,82
61Schmalz, ChristopherTG Landshut42162,63
62Wopperer, StefanHaSpo Bayreuth41152,73
63Jasarevic, NedimTSV 2000 Rothenburg41162,56
64Buck, TobiasHC Erlangen4075,71
65Auernhammer, MarkusTG Landshut40162,50
66Walaszczyk, DawidTSV Lohr40172,35
67Haß, MoritzRegensburg Adler40182,22
68Batzer, PhilippTSV Allach 0939142,79
69Schemm, PhillipTSV 2000 Rothenburg39172,29
70Zilz, MaximilianTSV Allach 0939172,29
71Daugs, FinnSG DJK Rimpar38172,24
72Sauer, JulianSG DJK Rimpar37113,36
73Hasekamp, LucaTSV Allach 0937123,08
74Malter, YannicTSV Allach 0937172,18
75Kemmler, BastianRegensburg Adler37182,06
76Jäger, DanielVfL Günzburg36172,12
77Winheim, DavidDJK Waldbüttelbrunn35142,50
78Dannhäuser, GustavDJK Waldbüttelbrunn35162,19
79Singwald, KonstantinRegensburg Adler34103,40
80Elbert, NicoDJK Waldbüttelbrunn34172,00
81Bergmann, EliasDJK Waldbüttelbrunn34181,89
82Jahn, AlexanderVfL Günzburg34181,89
83Bialowas, LuccaHC Erlangen3356,60
84Taft, JulianHC Erlangen3393,67
85Jahn, StephanVfL Günzburg33152,20
86Wein, EricHBC Nürnberg32162,00
87Goeritz, SvenHaSpo Bayreuth32181,78
88Gohly, Sandro AntonioDJK Waldbüttelbrunn31112,82
89Grüger, BenjaminHBC Nürnberg31142,21
90Feuerriegel, DarioRegensburg Adler31181,72
91Nerreter, AxelHBC Nürnberg30161,88
92Röder, JakobTSV Lohr30171,76
93Renfordt, MatsHaSpo Bayreuth30181,67
94Märker, TilmanSG DJK Rimpar29112,64
95Gerr, FranziskusTSV Lohr29122,42
96Augner, FelixTSV Allach 092793,00
97Schmid, LasseHC Erlangen27112,45
98Brüning-Wolter, JanHSC 2000 Coburg27141,93
99Banik, SteffenTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck26112,36
100Hermann, Jan LukasSG DJK Rimpar26122,17