Die 8 Bayernligateams 2022 / 2023

Der Bayernliga – Spielplan

TerminHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
17.09.202218:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-BruckSG DJK Rimpar II23:32
17.09.202220:00 UhrTSV LohrHSC Bad Neustadt25:26
18.09.202215:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg IITSV Roßtal24:26
18.09.202216:30 UhrTSV 2000 RothenburgRegensburg Adler28:30
24.09.202217:30 UhrRegensburg AdlerHSC 2000 Coburg II32:25
24.09.202219:30 UhrHSC Bad NeustadtTSV 2000 Rothenburg31:22
24.09.202219:30 UhrTSV RoßtalTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck25:30
25.09.202215:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar IITSV Lohr26:18
01.10.202218:00 UhrRegensburg AdlerHSC Bad Neustadt27:26
01.10.202219:30 UhrTSV LohrTSV Roßtal31:23
02.10.202215:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-BruckHSC 2000 Coburg II28:30
03.10.202216:30 UhrTSV 2000 RothenburgSG DJK Rimpar II28:24
03.10.202216:30 UhrTSV RoßtalTSV Lohr28:24
08.10.202219:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar IIRegensburg Adler26:24
08.10.202219:30 UhrTSV RoßtalTSV 2000 Rothenburg22:27
08.10.202219:30 UhrHSC Bad NeustadtTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck29:28
09.10.202215:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg IITSV Lohr32:28
15.10.202217:30 UhrRegensburg AdlerTSV Roßtal29:30
15.10.202219:30 UhrHSC Bad NeustadtSG DJK Rimpar II20:21
15.10.202219:30 UhrTSV 2000 RothenburgHSC 2000 Coburg II31:25
15.10.202220:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-BruckTSV Lohr26:33
22.10.202215:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg IIHSC Bad Neustadt35:31
22.10.202216:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-BruckRegensburg Adler23:27
22.10.202219:30 UhrTSV RoßtalSG DJK Rimpar II27:30
22.10.202219:30 UhrTSV LohrTSV 2000 Rothenburg25:30
29.10.202219:30 UhrHSC Bad NeustadtTSV Roßtal35:31
29.10.202219:30 UhrTSV LohrRegensburg Adler19:19
30.10.202215:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-BruckTSV 2000 Rothenburg23:22
30.10.202215:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar IIHSC 2000 Coburg II35:41
01.11.202216:30 UhrHSC Bad NeustadtTSV Lohr26:25
05.11.202217:30 UhrRegensburg AdlerTSV 2000 Rothenburg29:30
05.11.202219:30 UhrTSV RoßtalHSC 2000 Coburg II28:41
06.11.202214:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar IITV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck26:26
12.11.202214:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg IIRegensburg Adler28:30
12.11.202219:30 UhrTSV LohrSG DJK Rimpar II22:22
13.11.202215:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-BruckTSV Roßtal28:27
13.11.202216:30 UhrTSV 2000 RothenburgHSC Bad Neustadt34:27
19.11.202219:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar IITSV 2000 Rothenburg30:34
19.11.202219:30 UhrHSC Bad NeustadtRegensburg Adler28:35
20.11.202215:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg IITV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck26:29
26.11.202217:30 UhrRegensburg AdlerSG DJK Rimpar II31:30
26.11.202219:30 UhrTSV 2000 RothenburgTSV Roßtal28:32
26.11.202219:30 UhrTSV LohrHSC 2000 Coburg II23:31
27.11.202215:00 UhrTV 1861 Erlangen-BruckHSC Bad Neustadt27:26
03.12.202216:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg IITSV 2000 Rothenburg0:0
03.12.202219:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar IIHSC Bad Neustadt0:0
03.12.202219:30 UhrTSV RoßtalRegensburg Adler0:0
03.12.202219:30 UhrTSV LohrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck0:0
09.12.202218:00 UhrRegensburg AdlerTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck0:0
10.12.202219:30 UhrHSC Bad NeustadtHSC 2000 Coburg II0:0
10.12.202219:30 UhrTSV 2000 RothenburgTSV Lohr0:0
11.12.202214:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar IITSV Roßtal0:0
17.12.202220:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg IISG DJK Rimpar II0:0
17.12.202220:00 UhrTSV RoßtalHSC Bad Neustadt0:0
17.12.202220:00 UhrTSV 2000 RothenburgTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck0:0
17.12.202220:00 UhrRegensburg AdlerTSV Lohr0:0

Die Bayernliga – Torschützenliste

RangSpielerVereinToreSpiele∅ pro Spiel
1Wöhler, AdrianHSC Bad Neustadt79117,18
2Ehrmann, MarcoTSV Roßtal69116,27
3Schneider, PatrickTSV 2000 Rothenburg60106,00
4Siegler, JuliusHSC 2000 Coburg58115,27
5Ehrlinger, AntonTSV 2000 Rothenburg56115,09
6Kyvala, DanielHSC Bad Neustadt55115,00
7Susnjara, FilipHSC Bad Neustadt51114,64
8Jasarevic, NedimTSV 2000 Rothenburg50105,00
9Deml, ValentinRegensburg Adler50114,55
10Schmitt, JannikTSV Lohr4895,33
11Simbeck, BastianRegensburg Adler48114,36
12Simbeck, JohannesRegensburg Adler48114,36
13Singwald, KonstantinRegensburg Adler45104,50
14Schmitt, MaximilianTSV Lohr44114,00
15Cisse, MarcelTSV Roßtal43113,91
16Thomann, JulianSG DJK Rimpar4166,83
17Meyer, SteffanRegensburg Adler40113,64
18Rabe, HannesSG DJK Rimpar39103,90
19Neumann, LuisHSC 2000 Coburg39113,55
20Beyer, BenjaminTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck38103,80
21Kessler, LennartTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck38103,80
22Valkovskis, JanisHSC 2000 Coburg37103,70
23Drude, MaximilianTSV Lohr3694,00
24Mund, NoahHSC 2000 Coburg3694,00
25Alves, DiogoHSC Bad Neustadt36113,27
26Keidel, MatthiasSG DJK Rimpar35103,50
27Weinhardt, JuliusSG DJK Rimpar35113,18
28Sauer, JulianSG DJK Rimpar3474,86
29Schmitt, FerdinandHSC 2000 Coburg3493,78
30Brüning-Wolter, JanHSC 2000 Coburg34113,09
31Steinmann, ChristianTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck3393,67
32Horky, LukasTSV Lohr32112,91
33Neuß, FerdinandTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck31103,10
34Will, PascalTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck3093,33
35Maidl, LorenzTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck2974,14
36Stojanov, NikolaTSV 2000 Rothenburg29102,90
37Schmidt, DominikTSV Roßtal29112,64
38Gruber, LukasTSV Roßtal28112,55
39Kassing, JakobHSC 2000 Coburg28112,55
40Haltrich, KaiTSV Roßtal27102,70
41Haß, MoritzRegensburg Adler27102,70
42Leskovec, VilimHSC Bad Neustadt27112,45
43Dude, LukasHSC 2000 Coburg26102,60
44Altwish, AbdulTSV 2000 Rothenburg26112,36
45Nepf, NicolasTSV Roßtal25112,27
46Meßthaler, SimonTSV Roßtal23112,09
47Schemm, PhillipTSV 2000 Rothenburg23112,09
48Seltsam, MarkusTSV Lohr23112,09
49Dettenthaler, FelixHSC 2000 Coburg2245,50
50Zehnter, FabianTSV Lohr22112,00
51Kandaliuk, ArseniiHSC Bad Neustadt2192,33
52Nepf, ChristophTSV Roßtal2192,33
53Vasold, TimRegensburg Adler21102,10
54Krenz, JonasSG DJK Rimpar2072,86
55Rößl, DaveTSV Roßtal2082,50
56de, AlmeidaTSV Lohr20111,82
57Schmitt, LorenzTSV Lohr18101,80
58Völcker, JanTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck16101,60
59Franke, LuisSG DJK Rimpar1527,50
60Demel, BastianTSV 2000 Rothenburg15101,50
61Keller, ChristianTSV 2000 Rothenburg15111,36
62Röder, JakobTSV Lohr15111,36
63Kleinhenz, BenediktHSC Bad Neustadt1472,00
64Kütt, SilasSG DJK Rimpar1472,00
65Wirth, MaximilianSG DJK Rimpar14101,40
66Stöckl, ChristianTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck14111,27
67Paduch, JanTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck1352,60
68Schartl, LasseHSC 2000 Coburg1371,86
69Orf, DennisTSV 2000 Rothenburg1381,63
70Weber, JosefSG DJK Rimpar1381,63
71Gerr, FranziskusTSV Lohr12101,20
72Heinle, LukasRegensburg Adler12101,20
73Mohr, MoritzSG DJK Rimpar12101,20
74Wunder, MarwinRegensburg Adler1161,83
75Gluhak, GabrielTSV 2000 Rothenburg1191,22
76von, derTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck1191,22
77Hahn, NoahHSC Bad Neustadt11101,10
78Daugs, FinnSG DJK Rimpar1061,67
79Knerr, JoachimTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck10101,00
80Funke, FlorianTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck832,67
81Krach, ChristianTSV Roßtal881,00
82Tischer, TobiasSG DJK Rimpar790,78
83Ilic, TonyHSC Bad Neustadt651,20
84Deml, VincentRegensburg Adler6110,55
85Schmidt, MaximilianTSV 2000 Rothenburg6110,55
86Hümpfer, MariusTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck531,67
87Weckesser, JannisSG DJK Rimpar541,25
88Duscher, SebastianTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck551,00
89Keller, ClemensTSV 2000 Rothenburg5100,50
90Krauter, ThomasTSV 2000 Rothenburg450,80
91Thimm, HenrikHSC 2000 Coburg470,57
92Rivera, JonathanHSC 2000 Coburg4100,40
93Fischer, TinoSG DJK Rimpar321,50
94Hirning, PhilippTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck321,50
95Kuhn, FrederikRegensburg Adler340,75
96Wörner, SvenTSV Roßtal370,43
97Scheler-Eckstein, RobinSG DJK Rimpar212,00
98Kohler, EnzoTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck221,00
99Ljevar, LucaTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck221,00
100Panfil, MichalHSC Bad Neustadt230,67